Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Инженер

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Проектировщик

Ruslan  Antonenko

Ruslan Antonenko

Maran  Bastemeijer

Maran Bastemeijer

Секретариат

Thomas van den  Berghe

Thomas van den Berghe

Архитектор

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Архитектор

Rolf de Boer

Rolf de Boer

Коммуникация

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Архитектор

Han van den Born

Han van den Born

Партнёр

Marijn  Boterman

Marijn Boterman

Старший архитектор

Richard  Breit

Richard Breit

Старший урбанист

Jiaxiu  Cai

Jiaxiu Cai

Урбанист

Jose Pedro  Candido Morandeira

Jose Pedro Candido Morandeira

Стажер

Gaia Dal Cero

Gaia Dal Cero

Проектировщик

Guillermo  Corella Dekker

Guillermo Corella Dekker

Урбанист

Ernstjan  Cornelis

Ernstjan Cornelis

Управляющий директор

Yana  Daynovich

Yana Daynovich

Проектировщик

Alexander van Delft

Alexander van Delft

Проектировщик

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Партнёр

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Управление кадрами

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Архитектор

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Развитие бизнеса

Gabriella  Georgakaki

Gabriella Georgakaki

Проектировщик

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Партнёр

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Архитектор

Wim  Haasnoot

Wim Haasnoot

Старший координатор проектов

Kasper  Hauschultz Hansen

Kasper Hauschultz Hansen

Старший архитектор

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

3D визуализации

Sarah van der Heide

Sarah van der Heide

Архитектор

Anahit  Hovhannisyan

Anahit Hovhannisyan

Проектировщик

Anastasia  Ivanova

Anastasia Ivanova

Архитектор

Alexandre  Karpov

Alexandre Karpov

Архитектор

Viktor  Kékesi

Viktor Kékesi

Младший архитектор

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Старший архитектор

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Архитектор

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Урбанист

Stijn  Kuipers

Stijn Kuipers

Урбанист

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Секретариат

Benjamin  Li

Benjamin Li

Младший архитектор

Marieke  Licht

Marieke Licht

Стажер

Jiabiao  Lin

Jiabiao Lin

Проектировщик

Bart van der Linden

Bart van der Linden

Инженер

Jules van der Linden

Jules van der Linden

3D визуализации

David  Luque

David Luque

Архитектор

Ahmed  Muhsin

Ahmed Muhsin

ИТ-администратор

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Партнёр

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Старший урбанист

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

ассоциированный партнер

Emmanouil  Prinianakis

Emmanouil Prinianakis

Проектировщик

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Старший архитектор

Bart  Rijper

Bart Rijper

Инженер

Darrel  Ronald

Darrel Ronald

ассоциированный партнер

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Финансовое планирование

Magdalena  Sakowicz

Magdalena Sakowicz

Старший архитектор

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Урбанист

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Коммуникация

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Архитектор

Edward  Schuurmans

Edward Schuurmans

Партнёр

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Консультант

Gabriel  Sevan

Gabriel Sevan

Стажер

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Старший урбанист

Yoanna  Shivarova

Yoanna Shivarova

Проектировщик

Nikos  Spyrou

Nikos Spyrou

Проектировщик

Kallirroi  Taroudaki

Kallirroi Taroudaki

Проектировщик

Jimmy  Theune

Jimmy Theune

помощник Коммуникация и развитие бизнеса

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

ассоциированный партнер

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

ассоциированный партнер

Yiannis  Tsoskounoglou

Yiannis Tsoskounoglou

Урбанист

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Младший архитектор

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Координатор проектов

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Старший архитектор

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Менеджер

Justin  Vermeulen

Justin Vermeulen

3D визуализации

Marcello  Vietti

Marcello Vietti

Проектировщик

Sophie  Vrenken

Sophie Vrenken

Архитектор

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

директор

Simon  Whittle

Simon Whittle

Старший архитектор

Maciej  Wieczorkowski

Maciej Wieczorkowski

Проектировщик

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Урбанист

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Старший урбанист