Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Technical designer

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Designer

Maran  Bastemeijer

Maran Bastemeijer

Secretariaat

Thomas van den  Berghe

Thomas van den Berghe

Architect

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Architect

Rolf de Boer

Rolf de Boer

Communications

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Architect

Han van den Born

Han van den Born

Partner b.d.

Marijn  Boterman

Marijn Boterman

Senior architect

Richard  Breit

Richard Breit

Senior urban designer

Jiaxiu  Cai

Jiaxiu Cai

Intern

Jose Pedro  Candido Morandeira

Jose Pedro Candido Morandeira

Intern

Gaia Dal Cero

Gaia Dal Cero

Landscape designer

Guillermo  Corella Dekker

Guillermo Corella Dekker

Urban designer

Ernstjan  Cornelis

Ernstjan Cornelis

Managing director

Yana  Daynovich

Yana Daynovich

Designer

Alexander van Delft

Alexander van Delft

Designer

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Partner

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Human resources

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Architect

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Business development

Gabriella  Georgakaki

Gabriella Georgakaki

Designer

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Partner

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Architect

Wim  Haasnoot

Wim Haasnoot

Senior project coordinator

Kasper  Hauschultz Hansen

Kasper Hauschultz Hansen

Senior architect

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

Visualisations

Sarah van der Heide

Sarah van der Heide

Architect

Anahit  Hovhannisyan

Anahit Hovhannisyan

Designer

Anastasia  Ivanova

Anastasia Ivanova

Architect

Alexandre  Karpov

Alexandre Karpov

Architect

Irina  Kats

Irina Kats

Intern

Viktor  Kékesi

Viktor Kékesi

Junior architect

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Senior architect

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Architect

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Urban designer

Stijn  Kuipers

Stijn Kuipers

Urban designer

Céline  Lallau

Céline Lallau

Intern

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Secretariaat

Jiabiao  Lin

Jiabiao Lin

Designer

Bart van der Linden

Bart van der Linden

Technical designer

Jules van der Linden

Jules van der Linden

Visualisations

David  Luque

David Luque

Architect

Ahmed  Muhsin

Ahmed Muhsin

IT administrator

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Partner

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Senior urban designer

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

Associate partner

Emmanouil  Prinianakis

Emmanouil Prinianakis

Designer

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Senior architect

Bart  Rijper

Bart Rijper

Technical designer

Darrel  Ronald

Darrel Ronald

Associate partner

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Financial controller

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Urban designer

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Communications

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Architect

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Advisor

Gabriel  Sevan

Gabriel Sevan

Intern

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Senior urban designer

Yoanna  Shivarova

Yoanna Shivarova

Designer

Nikos  Spyrou

Nikos Spyrou

Landscape designer

Kallirroi  Taroudaki

Kallirroi Taroudaki

Landscape designer

Jimmy  Theune

Jimmy Theune

Junior communications & business development

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

Associate partner

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

Associate partner

Yiannis  Tsoskounoglou

Yiannis Tsoskounoglou

Urban designer

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Junior architect

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Project coordinator & IT manager

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Senior architect

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Manager operations

Justin  Vermeulen

Justin Vermeulen

Visualisations

Bouke  Veurman

Bouke Veurman

Senior architect

Marcello  Vietti

Marcello Vietti

Designer

Sophie  Vrenken

Sophie Vrenken

Architect

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

Director

Simon  Whittle

Simon Whittle

Senior architect

Maciej  Wieczorkowski

Maciej Wieczorkowski

Designer

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Urban designer

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Senior urban designer