Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Technical designer

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Designer

Ruslan  Antonenko

Ruslan Antonenko

Visualiser

Maran  Bastemeijer

Maran Bastemeijer

Human resources manager & executive secretary

Thomas van den  Berghe

Thomas van den Berghe

Architect

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Architect

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Architect

Han van den Born

Han van den Born

Former partner

Marijn  Boterman

Marijn Boterman

Associate

Marisa  Brunner

Marisa Brunner

Architect

Jose Pedro  Candido Morandeira

Jose Pedro Candido Morandeira

Intern

Gaia Dal Cero

Gaia Dal Cero

Landscape designer

Ernstjan  Cornelis

Ernstjan Cornelis

Managing director

Yana  Daynovich

Yana Daynovich

Designer

Alexander van Delft

Alexander van Delft

Designer

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Partner

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Financial controller

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Architect

Joost  Esschendal

Joost Esschendal

Senior architect

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Business development manager

Alejandra  Figueroa

Alejandra Figueroa

Architect

Gabriella  Georgakaki

Gabriella Georgakaki

Designer

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Partner

Artem  Gilmanov

Artem Gilmanov

Intern

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Architect

Wim  Haasnoot

Wim Haasnoot

Project leader

Kasper  Hauschultz Hansen

Kasper Hauschultz Hansen

Associate

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

Senior visualiser

Sarah van der Heide

Sarah van der Heide

Architect

Anahit  Hovhannisyan

Anahit Hovhannisyan

Designer

Anastasia  Ivanova

Anastasia Ivanova

Architect

Alex De Jong

Alex De Jong

Urban designer

Alexandre  Karpov

Alexandre Karpov

Designer

Viktor  Kékesi

Viktor Kékesi

Designer

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Associate

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Architect

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Urban designer

Stijn  Kuipers

Stijn Kuipers

Urban designer

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Executive secretary

Benjamin  Li

Benjamin Li

Designer

Marieke  Licht

Marieke Licht

Intern

Jiabiao  Lin

Jiabiao Lin

Designer

Jules van der Linden

Jules van der Linden

Visualiser

Anja  Lübke

Anja Lübke

Senior architect

David  Luque

David Luque

Architect

Ilva  Mishtaku

Ilva Mishtaku

Designer

Ahmed  Muhsin

Ahmed Muhsin

IT administrator

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Partner

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Associate partner

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

Associate partner

Emmanouil  Prinianakis

Emmanouil Prinianakis

Designer

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Senior architect

Bart  Rijper

Bart Rijper

Technical designer

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Financial manager

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Urban designer

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Communications manager

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Architect

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Advisor

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Senior urban designer

Yoanna  Shivarova

Yoanna Shivarova

Designer

Nikos  Spyrou

Nikos Spyrou

Landscape designer

Kallirroi  Taroudaki

Kallirroi Taroudaki

Landscape designer

Jimmy  Theune

Jimmy Theune

Communications & business development officer

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

Associate partner

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

Associate partner

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Architect

Patricia  Urlan

Patricia Urlan

Designer

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Project leader & IT manager

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Senior architect

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Operations manager

Justin  Vermeulen

Justin Vermeulen

Visualiser

Marcello  Vietti

Marcello Vietti

Designer

Martijn  Voskamp

Martijn Voskamp

Technical designer

Sophie  Vrenken

Sophie Vrenken

Architect

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

Director

Simon  Whittle

Simon Whittle

Associate

Maciej  Wieczorkowski

Maciej Wieczorkowski

Designer

Joan  Wildenberg

Joan Wildenberg

Designer

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Urban designer

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Senior urban designer