Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Technical designer

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Designer

Maran  Bastemeijer

Maran Bastemeijer

Secretariat

Thomas van den  Berghe

Thomas van den Berghe

Architect

Rudi  Bergwerff

Rudi Bergwerff

Technical designer

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Architect

Björn  Bleumink

Björn Bleumink

Senior architect

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Architect

Han van den Born

Han van den Born

Partner b.d.

Marijn  Boterman

Marijn Boterman

Architect

Ting Wei  Chu

Ting Wei Chu

Designer

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Partner

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Human resources

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Architect

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Business development

Gabriella  Georgakaki

Gabriella Georgakaki

Designer

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Partner

Sarah  Guedj

Sarah Guedj

Architect

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Designer

Wim  Haasnoot

Wim Haasnoot

Senior project coordinator

Kasper  Hauschultz Hansen

Kasper Hauschultz Hansen

Senior architect

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

Visualisations

Jean-Rémi  Houel

Jean-Rémi Houel

Architect

Anahit  Hovhannisyan

Anahit Hovhannisyan

Designer

Kristin  Jensen

Kristin Jensen

Senior urban designer

Alex De Jong

Alex De Jong

Urban designer

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Senior architect

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Designer

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Urban designer

Stijn  Kuipers

Stijn Kuipers

Urban designer

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Secretariat

Yi Chien  Liao

Yi Chien Liao

Designer

Jinhyuck  Lim

Jinhyuck Lim

Intern

Jules van der Linden

Jules van der Linden

Visualisations

David  Luque

David Luque

Architect

Ahmed  Muhsin

Ahmed Muhsin

IT administrator

Jeroen  Neuteboom

Jeroen Neuteboom

Technical designer

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Partner

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Senior urban designer

Mike  Pennings

Mike Pennings

Architect

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

Associate partner

Emmanouil  Prinianakis

Emmanouil Prinianakis

Designer

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Senior architect

Jim  Pulles

Jim Pulles

Architect

Bart  Rijper

Bart Rijper

Technical designer

Darrel  Ronald

Darrel Ronald

Associate partner

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Finance

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Urban designer

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Communications

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Architect

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Managing director

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Urban designer

Nikos  Spyrou

Nikos Spyrou

Landscape designer

Kallirroi  Taroudaki

Kallirroi Taroudaki

Landscape designer

Jimmy  Theune

Jimmy Theune

Junior communications & business development

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

Associate partner

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

Associate partner

Umut  Türkmen

Umut Türkmen

Designer

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Architect

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Project coordinator & IT manager

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Senior architect

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Manager operations

Justin  Vermeulen

Justin Vermeulen

Visualisations

Bouke  Veurman

Bouke Veurman

Senior architect

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

Director

Simon  Whittle

Simon Whittle

Senior architect

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Urban designer

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Senior urban designer