设计竞赛及评选

2018
Incheon Innerport
Inceon [KR] – 1st prize, part of the INHA University Industry-Academy Collaboration Team
MARK Leidsche Rijn Utrecht [NL] – winning consortium together with real estate developer Stadswaarde, Koopmans Bouwgroep (TBI) and J.P. van Eesteren (TBI) and architects Architekten Cie. (Branimir Medic, lead architect), Geurst & Schulze and Karres & Brands
Longgang riverfront Shenzhen [CN] – 1st prize in team with China Urban Planning and Design Institute (CAUPD)
Cruise Port City Qingdao [CN] – 1st prize

2017
Emergence Strasbourg [FR] - 1st prize in cooperation with CTE ingénierie, Solares Bauen and Economie 2
Sewoon District #4 Seoul [KR] – 1st prize
Jurong Lake District Singapore [SG] – 1st prize as lead in team with SAA Architects, Arup, S333 and Lekker
Stadtraumkonzept HGZZ Zurich [CH] – 1st prize study
Blok 1 Marktkwartier Amsterdam [NL] – 1e prize selection

2016
The Student Hotel Delft [NL] – 1st prize
Fischbeker Reethen Hamburg [DE] – 1st prize in cooperation with Kunst + Herbert, Hamburg
Punt de Sniep Diemen [NL] – 1st prize in team with ABC Planontwikkeling and Westplan Investors
Vlaardingen Westwijk [NL] – 1st prize  in team with Synchroon
Alte Werft Korneuburg [AT] – 1st prize as lead in team with Baumschlager Hutter and YEWO LANDSCAPES
Zhangjiang Science and Technology City Shanghai [CN] – 1st prize with Gerkan, Marg and Partners (gmp) and in cooperation with Ramboll Studio Dreiseitl
Bagualing Urban Regeneration Masterplan Shenzhen [CN] – 1st prize in cooperation with Zhubo Design Group
Bao’an G107 Shenzhen [CN] – 3rd prize in cooperation with Lay-Out Shenzhen
Valley of Life International Istanbul [TR] – honorable mention in cooperation with Aboutblank

2015
Rinkkaai
Ghent [BE] – 1st prize in cooperation with evr-Architecten and Omgeving
Vasilievsky Island St Petersburg [RU] – 1st prize in cooperation with ORANGE Architects
Kakumäe Harbour Tallinn [EE] – 1st prize
OlympiaCity Hamburg [DE] – selection in cooperation with gmp, Arup, Vogt, WES, Kunst+Herbert, ARGUS, Drees&Sommer
Elbbrücken Quartier Hamburg [DE] – 3rd prize
VRT broadcast centre Brussels [BE] – finalist in coopeation with OFFICE Kersten Geers David Van Severen
Riverside Areal Zuchwil [CH] – 1st prize
Cruquiuseiland Amsterdam [NL] – selection
Regeneration Kanaalcentrum Utrecht [NL] – selection in cooperation with Jurgen Bey
Zuidas Ensemble Amsterdam [NL] - selection
JinShan Waterfront Shanghai [CN] – finalist
Progetto Flaminio Rome [IT] – finalist
Parkstadt Süd Cologne [DE] – finalist in cooperation with Atelier Dreiseitl
Sagenmatt Areal Ebikon [CH] - 2nd Prize
Pole Gare Lausanne [CH] - finalist 2nd round
Gleisdreieck Berlin [CH] - finalist
Satory Versailles Saclay [FR] finalist
Campus Agro Saclay [FR] – finalist 2nd round
Concorde Genève [CH] - finalist

2014
Frankfurt Riedberg Frankfurt [DE] – 1st prize
Nanchang Riverbank [CN] - selection
TOD Masterplan Guangdong [CN] – selection
City Gardens Tyumen [RU] – 1st prize
Grande Stade Evry [FR] - 2th prize
VRT Brussels [BE] - selection
Tower Striga 1 Antwerp [BE] - 1st prize
RER E station Nanterre [FR] – 1st prize
Science City Garching Munich [DE] – shared 1st prize
Bao’an Waterfront Shenzhen [CN] – 2th prize
Eteläpuisto Park Tampere [FI] – joint 1st prize
Food Center Amsterdam [NL] - selection
Morges Gare Sud Morges [FR] – 2th prize
International Financial Centre (IFC) Moscow [RU] - finalist
Tampere travel and service center Tampere (FI) – finalist
 
2013
Masterplan Zarechye Moscow Region [RU] – 1st prize
Masterplan Antuo Hill Museum Park Shenzhen [CN] - 4th prize
Masterplan Carcity Jinan [CN] – selection
Masterplan Sunggang Qingshuihe subunit 15 Shenzhen [CN] - selection
 
Building Tirana’s Green Future: Tirana Northern Boulevard and River Project Tirana [AL] – Innovation Prize
Qingdao Advertisement & Culture Industry Park, Qingdao [CN] - 1st prize
Happy to Work! Shanghai [CN] - 1st prize
PSD Tête GVA Geneva [CH] – in cooperation with Schweingruber Zulauf, EBP, HKD géomatique, i consulting -  1st prize
Lentillières Nord Crissier Lausanne [CH] – 2nd prize
Areal Bahnhof Süd Aarau [CH] –  in cooperation with Ernst Basler + Partner - 1st prize

2011
FredericiaC Fredericia [DK] – in cooperation with Ramboll and Fakton Rotterdam - 1st prize
Creative Gateway Shenzhen [CN] - 1st prize
Torfeld Süd Aarau [CH] - in cooperation with Schweingruber Zulauf - 1st prize
卢森堡南部Esch-sur-Alzette城的贝瓦尔广场Belval Square Mile - 与柏林TOPOTEK 1及柏林Fakton公司合作 – 一等奖
法国波尔多Saint Jean Belcier多功能开发区 – 二等奖

2010
比利时布鲁塞尔NEO – 与阿姆斯特丹ARUP建筑事务所及鹿特丹Fakton建筑事务所合作 – 一等奖
中国绍兴柯桥都市芭蕾 – 一等奖
德国奥斯纳布吕克前沙恩霍斯特兵营Scharnhorstkazerne的科技园及住宅区开发 –与柏林UC studio建筑事务所合作 - 一等奖
西班牙圣•塞巴斯蒂帕萨亚海湾Bahia de Pasaia – 与ECOFYS、LKS工程公司及Ángel de la Hoz公司合作 – 一等奖
法国塞纳河畔讷伊地区Ile de la Jatte办公建筑 – 与巴黎Ateliers 115建筑事务所合作 – 一等奖
中国长沟假日会议度假村 – 一等奖
中国营口大学校园 – 一等奖

2009
卢森堡IAK办公建筑 – 与卢森堡Arlette Schneiders Architectes建筑事务所合作 – 一等奖
德国斯图加特未来基乐斯山 – 与萨尔斯堡Fürst开发公司、柏林/伦敦David Chipperfield Architects公司及洛豪/沃拉尔堡Baumschlager Eberle公司合作 – 一等奖
中国北京创新校园 – 三等奖
荷兰莱利斯塔德Sail academy 一等奖
荷兰乌特勒支Hooggelegen停车场 – 与乌特勒支JHK建筑事务所合作 – 一等奖
中国北京奥林匹克公园南区 – 与北京建筑设计院(BIAD)合作 – 一等奖
荷兰奥斯才智校园和西贝柳斯公园 – 一等奖

2008
荷兰代芬特尔Zandweerd公园 – 一等奖
英国伦敦奥运会公园遗址框架结构 – 与伦敦Allies & Morrison建筑事务所及AECOM D设计与规划事务所(前EDAW)合作 – 一等奖
瑞士勒南转口贸易区 – 一等奖
新加坡创新校园 – 二等奖
丹麦哥本哈根Kloverparken – 与哥本哈根Cobe公司合作 – 二等奖
荷兰吾尔登Defensieeiland – 与海地KOW及Braaksma & Roos公司合作 – 一等奖
瑞士勒南Entrepot – 一等奖

2007
中国沈阳天地人和 – 一等奖
法国巴黎布伦Ilot V2C可持续性办公建筑 – 一等奖
英国伦敦景宁镇 – 与鹿特丹Mc Creanor Lavington公司合作 – 一等奖
英国伦敦Barking Riverside – 与鹿特丹Mc Creanor Lavington公司合作 – 一等奖
荷兰新乌尔姆Glacispark – 一等奖
爱尔兰都柏林Irish Glassbottle基地 – 一等奖
荷兰席凡宁根Havenhoofd北部和Norfolkterrain – 二等奖
丹麦奥尔胡斯Nordhavn – 与哥本哈根Cobe公司合作 – 二等奖
荷兰鹿特丹Blaak 31号办公建筑 – 一等奖
荷兰阿姆斯特丹Kavel B Eenhoorn – 一等奖

2006
德国汉堡Sandtorpark办公建筑 - KCAP/ASTOC – 二等奖
德国多特蒙德威斯特法伦钢铁厂Westfalenhütte - KCAP/ASTOC – 优秀奖
塞尔维亚贝尔格莱德内环路 – 优秀奖
英国贝尔法斯特卡拉姆林路监狱(Crumlin Road Goal– 与McCreanor Lavington公司合作 – 三等奖
荷兰凡斯布鲁克Pre Wonen办公建筑 – 一等奖
荷兰乌特勒支Transferium Uithof  - 一等奖
荷兰海尔伦/斯塔德 – 格林Limburg总部 – 二等奖

2005
奥地利维也纳阿斯普恩机场总体规划 - KCAP/ASTOC与柏林ARGUS及TOPOTEK公司合作 – 二等奖
法国里尔Romarin公寓 – 二等奖
荷兰鹿特丹 Zalmhaven办公建筑 – 一等奖

2004
德国斯图加特未来基乐斯山 贸易展区重新开发 - KCAP/ASTOC与波恩RMP公司合作 – 二等奖
德国柏林BND-Neubau - KCAP/ASTOC与汉诺威ASP建筑事务所及法兰克福AS&P Albert Speer & Partne公司合作 – 四等奖
中国北京奥运会羽毛球馆 – 二等奖
芬兰赫尔辛基东部港 – 二等奖
瑞士苏黎世联邦理工大学科技大学城   一等奖
荷兰乌特勒支Overvecht中心区 – 一等奖

2003
瑞士苏黎世Europallee / ‚Stadtraum HB – 一等奖
奥地利萨尔斯堡足球场 - KCAP/ASTOC与因斯布鲁克Helmut Reitter Architekt 公司合作 – 提名奖
荷兰鹿特丹Walenburghof – 一等奖

2002
奥地利萨尔斯堡Postareal - KCAP/ASTOC与因斯布鲁克Helmut Reitter Architekt 公司合作 – 二等奖

2001
荷兰席凡宁根“Havenhoofd”北部  - 一等奖
中国北京沃特兰德总体规划 – 一等奖

2000
荷兰霍赫弗利特Maaskwadrant 住宅区 – 一等奖
比利时乐芬阿伦贝格科技园 – 一等奖
荷兰鹿特丹白皇帝 – 一等奖
荷兰文洛Nolensplein – 一等奖

1999
德国汉堡港口城 - KCAP/ASTOC 与hamburgplan公司合作 – 一等奖

1998
奥地利因斯布鲁克蒂沃利足球场 - KCAP/ASTOC与因斯布鲁克Helmut Reitter Architekt 公司及Weiskopf  Martin合作 – 三等奖
德国不莱梅Osterholzer Feldmark - KCAP/ASTOC与鹿特丹Juurlink[+]Geluk公司合作 – 二等奖

1997
荷兰阿姆斯特丹OHK东港城市综合体 – 一等奖

1996
荷兰Zoetermeer-Oost区购物中心 – 一等奖
德国克拉根福许珀银行Hypobank– KCAP/ASTOC - 三等奖

1994
德国汉堡Holzhafen 办公建筑 - KCAP/ASTOC – 一等奖
德国柏林施潘道西门子区 - KCAP/ASTOC – 一等奖

1992
德国多特蒙德埃姆舍公园国际建筑展IBA-EmscherparkNeue Evinger Mitte - KCAP/ASTOC -  一等奖
德国奥博豪森埃姆舍公园国际建筑展IBA-EmscherparkStrasse der Industriekultur - KCAP/ASTOC -  三等奖
德国杜塞尔多夫Nördliches Derendorf - KCAP/ASTOC – 提名奖

1991
德国开姆尼斯城区开发 - KCAP/ASTOC与Jo Coenen公司合作 – 二等奖
德国杜伊斯堡大桥 - KCAP/ASTOC与Stelt Chiel van der公司合作 – 一等奖

1990
匈牙利布达佩斯Buda Nova Teleport - KCAP/ASTOC与鹿特丹West 8公司合作 – 提名奖
奥地利维也纳与匈牙利布达佩斯Expo 95 - KCAP/ASTOC因斯布鲁克Helmut Reitter Architekt 公司及科龙 Artecta公司合作 – 三等奖