Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Инженер

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Проектировщик

Maran  Bastemeijer

Maran Bastemeijer

Секретариат

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Архитектор

Björn  Bleumink

Björn Bleumink

Старший архитектор

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Архитектор

Han van den Born

Han van den Born

Партнёр

Marijn  Boterman

Marijn Boterman

Архитектор

Ting Wei  Chu

Ting Wei Chu

Проектировщик

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Управляющий

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Управление кадрами

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Архитектор

Suzanne van Essen

Suzanne van Essen

Связи с общественностью

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Урбанист

Alessandro  Fontanella

Alessandro Fontanella

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Партнёр

Sarah  Guedj

Sarah Guedj

Архитектор

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Проектировщик

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

3D визуализации

Wouter van Heest

Wouter van Heest

Стажер

Alex De Jong

Alex De Jong

Урбанист

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Старший архитектор

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Проектировщик

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Урбанист

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Секретариат

Yi Chien  Liao

Yi Chien Liao

Архитектор

Jules van der Linden

Jules van der Linden

Инженер

David  Luque

David Luque

Архитектор

Jeronimo  Mejia

Jeronimo Mejia

Архитектор

Ahmed  Muhsin

Ahmed Muhsin

Rob ten Napel

Rob ten Napel

3D визуализации

Jeroen  Neuteboom

Jeroen Neuteboom

Инженер

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Партнёр

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Старший урбанист

Mike  Pennings

Mike Pennings

Архитектор

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

Управляющая

Zofia  Piotrowska

Zofia Piotrowska

Проектировщик

Emmanouil  Prinianakis

Emmanouil Prinianakis

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Старший архитектор

Jim  Pulles

Jim Pulles

Архитектор

Darrel  Ronald

Darrel Ronald

Старший урбанист

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Бухгалтер

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Урбанист

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Связи с общественностью

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Архитектор

Edward  Schuurmans

Edward Schuurmans

Управляющий

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Управляющий директор

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Урбанист

Justina  Stefanovic

Justina Stefanovic

Проектировщик

Renske  van der Stoep

Renske van der Stoep

Управляющая

Corné  Strootman

Corné Strootman

Проектировщик

Xiaolu  Sun

Xiaolu Sun

Стажер

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

Ландшафтный дизайнер

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

Управляющий

Riikka  Tuomisto

Riikka Tuomisto

Старший урбанист

Umut  Türkmen

Umut Türkmen

Проектировщик

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Проектировщик

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Координатор проектов

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Старший архитектор

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Старший координатор проектов

Justin  Vermeulen

Justin Vermeulen

3D визуализации

Bouke  Veurman

Bouke Veurman

Старший архитектор

Krijn  Visser

Krijn Visser

Обслуживание

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

Управляющий

Sarah  Wolff

Sarah Wolff

Старший архитектор

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Урбанист

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Старший урбанист