Frank  Aarssen

Frank Aarssen

Technical designer

Ioana  Ailincai

Ioana Ailincai

Architect

Murtada  Al-Kaabi

Murtada Al-Kaabi

Designer

Nancy  Bastemeijer

Nancy Bastemeijer

Secretariat

Nynke  Bergstra

Nynke Bergstra

Architect

Anne  Berkers

Anne Berkers

Designer

Björn  Bleumink

Björn Bleumink

Senior architect

Joost de Bont

Joost de Bont

Designer

Ting Wei  Chu

Ting Wei Chu

Intern

Jeroen  Dirckx

Jeroen Dirckx

Associate

Madelene  Doolaard

Madelene Doolaard

Human resources

Sofie   Dubbers

Sofie Dubbers

Architect

Clare  Easterbrook-Lamb

Clare Easterbrook-Lamb

Intern

Suzanne van Essen

Suzanne van Essen

Public Relations

Anna  Everding

Anna Everding

Urban designer & tenders

Ruurd  Gietema

Ruurd Gietema

Partner

Yizhe  Guo

Yizhe Guo

Designer

Vincent  Hector

Vincent Hector

Visualisations

Alex De Jong

Alex De Jong

Urban designer

Gabriel  Kiderlen

Gabriel Kiderlen

Senior architect

Byoungwoo  Kim

Byoungwoo Kim

Intern

Koen  Klok

Koen Klok

Visualisations

Jochem  Kolthof

Jochem Kolthof

Technical designer & IT manager

Rémy  Konings

Rémy Konings

Intern

Meinou van der Kooi

Meinou van der Kooi

Designer

Kotryna  Kozlovskaja

Kotryna Kozlovskaja

Designer

Jeanne  Lev

Jeanne Lev

Secretariat

Yi Chien  Liao

Yi Chien Liao

Architect

David  Luque

David Luque

Architect

Rob ten Napel

Rob ten Napel

Visualisations

Jeroen  Neuteboom

Jeroen Neuteboom

Technical designer

Irma van Oort

Irma van Oort

Partner

Hyeri  Park

Hyeri Park

Senior urban designer

Mike  Pennings

Mike Pennings

Architect

Masha  Pidodnia

Masha Pidodnia

Associate

Zofia  Piotrowska

Zofia Piotrowska

Designer

Roeland  Pruyt

Roeland Pruyt

Senior architect

Jim  Pulles

Jim Pulles

Designer

Joost  Robignon

Joost Robignon

Intern

Darrel  Ronald

Darrel Ronald

Senior urban designer

Eric van Rooijen

Eric van Rooijen

Finance

Iana  Samakaeva

Iana Samakaeva

Designer

Catrin  Schal

Catrin Schal

Public Relations

Jolanda  Schobers

Jolanda Schobers

Designer

Edward  Schuurmans

Edward Schuurmans

Associate

Hans van Schuylenburch

Hans van Schuylenburch

Managing director

Danli  Sheng

Danli Sheng

Urban designer

Justina  Stefanovic

Justina Stefanovic

Designer

Corné  Strootman

Corné Strootman

Landscape designer

Xiaolu  Sun

Xiaolu Sun

Intern

Yuka  Takeuchi

Yuka Takeuchi

Designer

Pieter  Theuws

Pieter Theuws

Landscape architect

Michael  Trinkner

Michael Trinkner

Associate

Riikka  Tuomisto

Riikka Tuomisto

Senior urban designer

Oleg  Urenev

Oleg Urenev

Designer

Teun van der Velden

Teun van der Velden

Project coordinator & IT manager

Rob  Verheijden

Rob Verheijden

Senior architect

Coert  Verkuijl

Coert Verkuijl

Senior project coordinator

Bouke  Veurman

Bouke Veurman

Architect

Krijn  Visser

Krijn Visser

Facilities

Veerle  Vossen

Veerle Vossen

Intern

Frank  Werner

Frank Werner

Associate

Sarah  Wolff

Sarah Wolff

Senior architect

Ard Jan  Wolters

Ard Jan Wolters

Urban designer

Hagen  Zeisberg

Hagen Zeisberg

Senior urban designer

Aynav  Ziv

Aynav Ziv

Senior architect